Kunsthandwerker: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus GuildWiki
Zur Navigation springenZur Suche springen
| Zeile 44: | Zeile 44: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Materials== | ||
{| {{STDT}} | |||
! Output Material !! Input Material !! Kosten !! Used for Armor !! Used for Material | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leinentuchballen]] || 5 [[Planzenfasern]] || 200g || [[Elementarmagier]], [[Mesmer]], [[Waldläufer]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pergamentrolle]] || 5 [[Holzbrett]] || 20g || [[Monk Headgear]], [[Scar Pattern Armor]], [[Ascetic's Armor]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lederquadrat]] || 5 [[Gerbfellquadrat]] || 50g || [[Mesmer]], [[Nekromant]], [[Krieger]], [[Ritualist]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clay Brick]] || 1 [[Brick of Mud]]<br>1 [[Glitzerstaubhaufen]] || 20g || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vergütetes Glasfläschchen]] || 5 [[Glitzerstaubhaufen]] || 20g || - || [[Tintenfläschchen]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tintenfläschchen]] || 4 [[Planzenfasern]]<br>1 [[Vergütetes Glasfläschchen]] || 20g || [[Ritualist Ascended Luxon Armor|Ritualist's Luxon (15k)]], [[Ritualist Ascended Kurzick Armor|Ritualist's Kurzick (15k)]], [[Ritualist Ascended Canthan Armor|Ritualist's Canthan (15k)]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Holzkohleklumpen]] || 10 [[Holzbrett]] || 200g || - || [[Stahlbarren]]<br>[[Deldrimor-Stahlbarren]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stahlbarren]] || 10 [[Eisenbarren]]<br>1 [[Holzkohleklumpen]] || 200g || [[Nekromant]], [[Waldläufer]], [[Krieger]], [[Mönch]], [[Ritualist]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Damastballen]] || 5 [[Planzenfasern]]<br>5 [[Glitzerstaubhaufen]] || 200g || [[Aeromancer's Armor (15k)]], [[Noble Armor]], <br>[[Saintly Armor]], [[Mesmer Obsidian Armor]], [[Monk Obsidian Armor]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elona-Lederquadrat]] || 5 [[Gerbfellquadrat]]<br>5 [[Glitzerstaubhaufen]] || 50 || [[Ascended Rogue's Armor]], [[Cultist's Armor (15k)]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vellinrolle]] || 5 [[Holzbrett]]<br>5 [[Glitzerstaubhaufen]] || 20g || [[Mönch]], [[Nekromant]], [[Ascetic's Armor (15k)]], [[Scar Pattern Armor (15k)]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Geisterholzbrett]] || 5 [[Holzbrett]]<br>10 [[Glitzerstaubhaufen]] || 100g || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deldrimor-Stahlbarren]] || 10 [[Eisenbarren]]<br>1 [[Holzkohleklumpen]]<br>5 [[Glitzerstaubhaufen]] || 200g || [[Platemail Armor (15k)]], [[Judge's Armor]], [[Tormentor's Armor (15k)]], <br>[[Studded Leather Armor (15k)]], [[Monk Obsidian Armor]], [[Necromancer Obsidian Armor]], [[Ranger Obsidian Armor]], [[Warrior Obsidian Armor]] || - | |||
|} | |||
Version vom 25. August 2006, 18:43 Uhr
General
An artisan is a crafter for rare crafting materials.
For a certain input amount of crafting materials and a fee in gold he will craft you one unit of the requested rare crafting material as output.
Artisans can only be found in explorable areas; not in cities or outposts.
Not every artisan offers every material.
See the artisan list for details where to find them and which materials they have available.